Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Melanie Thierry


Mostly Credited As: Melanie Thierry
Birth Name: Mélanie Thierry
Date Of Birth: July 17, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: France
Birth Place: Saint-Germain-en-Laye, Yvelines
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Melanie Thierry




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Charles II: The Power and the Passion (2003) 
  Episode Four 01x04: (Dec/07/2003) As Louise de Keroualle 
  Episode Three 01x03: (Nov/30/2003) As Louise de Keroualle 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Melanie Thierry Quotes

No quotes added for this person