Login or register  
TV

Raquel Meroño

Mostly Credited As: Raquel Meroño
Birth Name: Raquel Meroño Coello
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Spain

Raquel Meroño



TV Appearances

Pasapalabra (2000)As: Herself (2002 - present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Raquel Meroño Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..