Login or register  
TV

Rossy De Palma


Mostly Credited As: Rossy De Palma
Birth Name: Rosa Elena Garcia Echave
Date Of Birth: September 16, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Palma de Mallorca

Rossy De Palma




TV Appearances

Pasapalabra (2000)As: Herself (2003 - 2008)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rossy De Palma Quotes

No quotes added for this person