Login or register  
TV

Kohl Sudduth

Mostly Credited As: Kohl Sudduth
Birth Name: Walter Kohl Sudduth
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Granada Hills, California

Kohl Sudduth



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Jesse Stone (2005)As: Luther 'Suitcase' Simpson
Grosse Pointe (2000)As: Quentin Barnaby King/Stone Anders
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Country Crossover 06x07: (Nov/07/2006) As Zach 

Masterpiece Theatre's American Collection (2000) 
  Cora Unashamed 01x01: (Oct/25/2000) As Joe, [Co-Guest Stars]

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Sophomore Jinx 01x06: (Oct/25/1999) As Riley Cougar 

Sex and the City (1998) 
  Valley of the Twenty-Something Guys 01x04: (Jun/28/1998) As Jon 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kohl Sudduth Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..