Login or register  
TV

Al Santos

Mostly Credited As: Al Santos
Sometimes Credited As: Albert Santos

Birth Name: Alfredo Santos
Date Of Birth: July 13, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Al Santos



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Help (2004)As: Ollie "The Chauffeur"
Grosse Pointe (2000)As: Johnny Bishop/Brad Johnson
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  All in the Family 04x13: (Jan/23/2008) As Ollie Barnes 
  Child's Play 04x11: (Dec/12/2007) As Ollie Barnes 

The Shield (2002) 
  Mum 03x05: (Apr/06/2004) As Cruz, [Co-Guest Stars]

The District (2000) 
  Rage 03x20: (May/03/2003) As Thug 

Sea Hunt (1958) (1958) 
  Sperling of Lamatsue 04x06: (Feb/11/1961) As TBD 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Al Santos Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..