TV

Kevin Corrigan


Mostly Credited As: Kevin Corrigan
Birth Name: Kevin Fitzgerald Corrigan
Date Of Birth: March 27, 1969 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: The Bronx, New York
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Kevin Corrigan




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dice (2016)As: Milkshake
Grounded for Life (2001)As: Eddie Finnerty
Pearl (1996) (1996)As: Frankie Spivak
Episode Cast Credits 

Community (2009) 
  Introduction to Teaching 05x02: (Jan/02/2014) As Professor Sean Garrity 
  Introduction to Teaching 05x02: (Jan/02/2014) As Professor Sean Garrity 
  Competitive Wine Tasting 02x20: (Apr/14/2011) As Professor Sean Garrity 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Professor Sean Garrity 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Red Listed 06x04: (Oct/20/2013) As Robert Kirkland 
  Red Listed 06x04: (Oct/20/2013) As Robert Kirkland 
  Red Letter Day 05x19: (Apr/14/2013) As Robert Kirkland 
  Red Letter Day 05x19: (Apr/14/2013) As Robert Kirkland 

Men at Work (2012) 
  Weekend at PJ's 02x10: (Jun/06/2013) As Darryl 

The Mob Doctor (2012) 
  Sibling Rivalry 01x11: (Dec/31/2012) As Titus Amato 
  Sibling Rivalry 01x11: (Dec/31/2012) As Titus Amato 
  Turf War 01x07: (Nov/19/2012) As Titus Amato 
  Turf War 01x07: (Nov/19/2012) As Titus Amato 

Made in Jersey (2012) 
  Ancient History 01x06: (Dec/22/2012) As Curran Papke 
  Ancient History 01x06: (Dec/22/2012) As Curran Papke 

Fringe (2008) 
  The Last Sam Weiss 03x21: (Apr/29/2011) As Sam Weiss 
  The Last Sam Weiss 03x21: (Apr/29/2011) As Sam Weiss 
  Concentrate and Ask Again 03x12: (Feb/04/2011) As Sam Weiss 
  Concentrate and Ask Again 03x12: (Feb/04/2011) As Sam Weiss 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  About Face 09x18: (Mar/27/2011) As Patrick Clarkson 
  About Face 09x18: (Mar/27/2011) As Patrick Clarkson 

Mercy (2009) 
  Some of Us Have Been to The Desert 01x09: (Dec/09/2009) As Gerald 
  Some of Us Have Been to The Desert 01x09: (Dec/09/2009) As Gerald 
  Pulling the Goalie 01x04: (Oct/14/2009) As Gerald 
  Pulling the Goalie 01x04: (Oct/14/2009) As Gerald 

Californication (2007) 
  Slow Happy Boys 03x05: (Oct/25/2009) As Mike Zlosowski 
  Slow Happy Boys 03x05: (Oct/25/2009) As Mike Zlosowski 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Bailout 19x15: (Mar/11/2009) As Ronny Aldridge 
  Bailout 19x15: (Mar/11/2009) As Ronny Aldridge 

The Black Donnellys (2007) 
  Run Like Hell 01x06: (Mar/26/2007) As Whitey 
  Run Like Hell 01x06: (Mar/26/2007) As Whitey 

Freaks and Geeks (1999) 
  Carded and Discarded 01x06: (Jan/10/2000) As Toby 
  Carded and Discarded 01x06: (Jan/10/2000) As Toby 

Homicide: Life on the Street (1993) 
  Fallen Heroes (1) 06x22: (May/01/1998) As Carl Curtis, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Fallen Heroes (1) 06x22: (May/01/1998) As Carl Curtis, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Adventures of Superboy (1988) (1988) 
  Paranoia 04x06: (Nov/10/1991) As Mel Stuart, [Featuring]
  Paranoia 04x06: (Nov/10/1991) As Mel Stuart, [Featuring]
  Superboy... Lost 03x11: (Dec/15/1990) As Ranger, [Featuring]
  Superboy... Lost 03x11: (Dec/15/1990) As Ranger, [Featuring]

Miami Vice (1984) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Jamison 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Jamison 

Hack (2002) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Brad Pierson 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As 'Flossie' 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kevin Corrigan Quotes

No quotes added for this person