Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Samantha Lewes


Mostly Credited As: Samantha Lewes
Birth Name: Susan Jane Dillingham
Date Of Birth: November 29, 1952 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hayward, California
Date Of Death: March 12, 2002
Cause Of Death: bone cancer





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Bosom Buddies (1980) 
  Cahoots 01x19: (Apr/30/1981) As Waitress 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Samantha Lewes Quotes

No quotes added for this person