Login or register  
TV

Peter Schiff

Mostly Credited As: Peter Schiff
Birth Name: Peter David Schiff
Date Of Birth: March 23, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Haven, Connecticut

Peter Schiff



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Peter Schiff 14x77: (Jun/09/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Peter Schiff Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..