Login or register  
TV

Oliver Sacks


Mostly Credited As: Oliver Sacks
Sometimes Credited As: Dr. Oliver Sacks

Birth Name: Oliver Wolf Sacks
Date Of Birth: July 09, 1933 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England

Oliver Sacks




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

NOVA (1974) 
  Musical Minds 36x17: (Jun/30/2009) As Himself 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Dr. Oliver Sacks 14x88: (Jun/29/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Oliver Sacks Quotes

No quotes added for this person