Login or register  
TV

Henry Waxman

Mostly Credited As: Henry Waxman
Birth Name: Henry Arnold Waxman
Date Of Birth: September 12, 1939 (Age 75)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Henry Waxman



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Rep. Henry Waxman 14x105: (Aug/04/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Henry Waxman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..