Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Korneel Evers


Mostly Credited As: Korneel Evers
Birth Name: Korneel Bart Evers
Date Of Birth: June 16, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Almelo, Overijssel
Height: 6' 3 " (1.9 m)

Korneel Evers




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Feuten (2010)As: Mauring van de Berg (S02)
Badgasten, De (2009)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Smeris (2014) 
  Girlz 02x04: (Apr/19/2015) As Receptionist 

Moordvrouw (2012) 
  Lokaas 04x08: (Feb/22/2015) As

Sinterklaasjournaal, Het (2001) 
  Aflevering 14 14x14: (Nov/26/2014) As Vuilnisman 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 7, Episode 34 07x34: (Oct/14/2011) As Himself 

Flikken Maastricht (2007) 
  Begraven 05x01: (Jan/07/2011) As Monnie Gijzens 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Korneel Evers Quotes

No quotes added for this person