Login or register  
TV

Myke Hawke

Mostly Credited As: Myke Hawke
Sometimes Credited As: Mykel Hawke Pierce
Mykel A.G. "Hawke" Pierce
Mykel Pierce
Mykel Hawke

Birth Name: Mykel A.G. Pierce
Date Of Birth: November 29, 1965 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fort Knox, Kentucky
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Myke Hawke



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Get Lost (US) (2014)As: Himself (Co-Host)
Lost Survivors (2013)As: Himself (Co-Host)
Elite Tactical Unit: S.W.A.T. (2013)As: Himself (Host)
One Man Army (2011)As: Himself (Host)
Man, Woman, Wild (2010)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Conan (2010) 
  It Turns Out Stella's Groove Was On Her Head the Whole Time 01x149: (Sep/29/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Big Brother's Little Brother (2001) 
  Series 17, Episode 23 17x23: (Jul/05/2010) As Himself 
  Series 17, Episode 14 17x14: (Jun/24/2010) As Himself 
  Series 15, Episode 40 15x40: (Jul/21/2009) As Himself 
  Series 15, Episode 22 15x22: (Jun/30/2009) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Myke Hawke Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

TNT greenlights a Cold Justice Spinoff

There is going to be a new series as Wolf Reality and Magical Elves..

George Lucas talks fantasy on TCM's A Night at the Movies Documentary

In an hour long special George Lucas explores the fantasy films that..

Ed Sheeran, Paloma Faith, One Direction and Coldplay are among the acts who will perform at the first BBC Music Awards.

Ed Sheeran, Paloma Faith, One Direction and Coldplay are among the acts..