Login or register  
TV

Shaun Wallace

Mostly Credited As: Shaun Wallace
Birth Name: Shaun Bartholomew Wallace
Date Of Birth: June 02, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Hornchurch, Essex

Shaun Wallace



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Chase (2009)As: Chaser
Episode Cast Credits 

The Chase (2009) 
  Series 8, Episode 24 08x24: (Oct/02/2014) As Himself 
  Series 8, Episode 18 08x18: (Sep/24/2014) As Himself 
  Series 8, Episode 11 08x11: (Sep/15/2014) As Himself 
  Series 8, Episode 9 08x09: (Sep/11/2014) As Himself 

Daybreak (2010) 
  November 3, 2011 02x44: (Nov/03/2011) As Himself 

The Bill (1984) 
  Bad Chemistry 14x104: (Nov/10/1998) As Minder 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Shaun Wallace Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..