Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Pia Tjelta


Mostly Credited As: Pia Tjelta
Birth Name: Pia Merete Tjelta
Date Of Birth: September 12, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: Norway
Birth Place: Stavanger

Pia Tjelta




TV Appearances

En god nummer to (2009)As: Paula Tunstrøm
Kodenavn Hunter (2007)As: Sigrid Evjen
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pia Tjelta Quotes

No quotes added for this person