Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kitagawa Yuujin


Mostly Credited As: Kitagawa Yuujin
Birth Name: Yuujin Kitagawa
Date Of Birth: January 14, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Kanagawa





TV Appearances

Innocent Love (2008)As: Nagasaki Junya
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kitagawa Yuujin Quotes

No quotes added for this person