TV

Lily Collins


Mostly Credited As: Lily Collins
Birth Name: Lily Jane Collins
Date Of Birth: March 18, 1989 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Guildford, Surrey, England
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Lily Collins




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Last Tycoon (2016)As: Celia Brady
Episode Cast Credits 

Conan (2010) 
  Jeff Bridges, Lily Collins, Slash featuring Myles Kennedy and the Conspirators 05x20: (Feb/05/2015) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 5, Show 25 05x25: (Oct/06/2014) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 

Daybreak (2010) 
  August 19, 2013 03x244: (Aug/19/2013) As Herself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Arsenio Hall, Lily Collins, the Secret Sisters 20x47: (Mar/22/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

BrainSurge (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 20 01x20: (Nov/30/2009) As Herself 

90210 (2008) 
  One Party Can Ruin Your Whole Summer 01x24: (May/19/2009) As Phoebe Abrams 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Phoebe Abrams 

Femme Fatales (2011) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Nurse tied to the table, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lily Collins Quotes

No quotes added for this person