Login or register  
TV

Doug Williams (4)

Mostly Credited As: Doug Williams (4)
Sometimes Credited As: Doug "The Anarchist" Williams

Birth Name: Douglas Clayton Durdle
Date Of Birth: September 01, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Reading, Berkshire, England
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Doug Williams (4)



TV Appearances

TNA British Boot Camp (2013)As: Himself (Mentor - Series 1)
Impact Wrestling (2004)As: Himself (2009 - ?)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Doug Williams (4) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..