Login or register  
TV

Jordan Lloyd

Mostly Credited As: Jordan Lloyd
Birth Name: Jordan Halie Lloyd
Date Of Birth: November 21, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Matthews, North Carolina

Jordan Lloyd



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Amazing Race (2001)As: Herself - Big Brother 11 - Winner (S16 - 5th couple eliminated)
Big Brother (US) (2000)As: Herself - BB11 - Winner (2009) $500,000 winner (BB13 - (4th place, 69 days) - 10th evicted & 6th Jury Member)
Episode Cast Credits 

Big Brother (US) (2000) 
  Episode #33 – HoH Comp #13, Nominations #13 & 2 Surprise Guests enter the House - Day #80 16x33: (Sep/07/2014) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jordan Lloyd Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news