Login or register  
TV

Letoya Luckett

Mostly Credited As: Letoya Luckett
Birth Name: LeToya Nicole Luckett
Date Of Birth: March 11, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Houston, Texas
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Letoya Luckett



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Drumline 2: A New Beat (2014)As: Nia Phillips
Ballers (2014) (2014)As: Tina
Heavenly Match (2014)As: Ronnie
For Richer or For Poorer (2012)As: Kya Wilson
Single Ladies (2011)As: Felicia Price (S03- Present)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Wendy Williams Show (2009) 
  Best Ink 05x79: (Jan/21/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Arsenio Hall Show (2013) (2013) 
  Cast of Single Ladies | Bernard Hopkins | Prentice Powell 01x68: (Dec/18/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Soul Train (1971) 
  Donell Jones/ LeToya Luckett 35x10: (Feb/11/2006) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Letoya Luckett Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Channel 4 Announce Details For Christmas Special 'Obsessive Compulsive Cleaners'

Channel 4 have announced the details for ‘Obsessive Compulsive..

Sky Arts 1 Announce A Host of Christmas Specials Including Specials From Katherine Jenkins and Michael Buble

Sky Arts 1 have announced a host of Christmas specials including a..

ITV announces that a second series of 'Grantchester' will be made

ITV have confirmed that a second series of Grantchester starring James..