TV

Sandra Quarterman


Mostly Credited As: Sandra Quarterman
Sometimes Credited As: Saundra Quarterman

Birth Name: Saundra Rena Quarterman
Date Of Birth: June 26, 1968 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Savannah, Georgia

Sandra Quarterman




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Strange World (1999)As: Major Lynne Reese
Hangin' with Mr. Cooper (1992)As: Geneva Lee (S02-S05)
Episode Cast Credits 

American Dreams (2002) 
  The Commencement 03x14: (Mar/09/2005) As Mrs. Borran 
  The Commencement 03x14: (Mar/09/2005) As Mrs. Borran 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Mrs. Borran 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Mrs. Borran 

Strong Medicine (2000) 
  Miracle Cure 01x08: (Sep/10/2000) As Jane Hogan 
  Miracle Cure 01x08: (Sep/10/2000) As Jane Hogan 

Touched by an Angel (1994) 
  Such A Time As This 06x01: (Sep/26/1999) As Kerry 

Any Day Now (1998) 
  Unfinished Symphony 01x01: (Aug/18/1998) As Sara Jackson 

The Cosby Show (1984) 
  Particles in Motion 08x03: (Oct/03/1991) As Lisa Hairston 
  Particles in Motion 08x03: (Oct/03/1991) As Lisa Hairston 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Dr. Shannon Feller 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Dr. Shannon Feller 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sandra Quarterman Quotes

No quotes added for this person