Login or register  
TV

Hank Baskett


Mostly Credited As: Hank Baskett
Birth Name: Henry Randall Baskett III
Date Of Birth: September 04, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Clovis, New Mexico
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Hank Baskett




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Kendra on Top (2012)As: Himself
Kendra (2009)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

The Ricki Lake Show (2012) 
  Sex in Your 20s, 30s & 40s 01x33: (Oct/23/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Bethenny (2013) 
  The Guy Panel! 01x29: (Jul/19/2012) As Himself 

The Jay Leno Show (2009) 
  Bill Maher, Gretchen Bleiler 01x93: (Feb/05/2010) As Himself (Indianapolis Colts)(at Super Bowl XLIV) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hank Baskett Quotes

No quotes added for this person