Login or register  
TV

Harley Jane Kozak

Mostly Credited As: Harley Jane Kozak
Birth Name: Susan Jane Kozak
Date Of Birth: January 28, 1957 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Wilkes-Barre, Pennsylvania
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Harley Jane Kozak



TV Appearances

Main cast 
You Wish (1997)As: Gillian Apple
Bringing up Jack (1995)As: Ellen McMahon
Harts of the West (1993)As: Alison Hart
Knightwatch (1988)As: Barbara
Santa Barbara (1984)As: Mary Duvall (1985-1986)
Texas (1980)As: Brette Wheeler (1981-1982)
Episode Cast Credits 

Once and Again (1999) 
  Mediation 01x13: (Jan/24/2000) As Mediator 

The Love Boat: The Next Wave (1998) 
  Don't Judge a Book by Its Lover 02x09: (Jan/01/1999) As unknown 

Chicago Hope (1994) 
  Austin Space 05x02: (Oct/07/1998) As Dr. Lucille Corcoran 
  Sarindipity 05x01: (Sep/30/1998) As Dr. Lucille Corcoran 

Stargate SG-1 (1997) 
  Cold Lazarus 01x07: (Aug/29/1997) As Sara O'Neill 

The Outer Limits (1995) (1995) 
  The Camp 03x07: (Feb/21/1997) As Prisoner 98843 

L.A. Law (1986) 
  The Beverly Hills Hangers 05x15: (Mar/14/1991) As Rikki Davis 
  The Gods Must Be Lawyers 05x14: (Feb/21/1991) As Rikki Davis 

Supercarrier (1988) 
  Rest and Revolution 01x05: (Apr/10/1988) As Cmdr. Libby Marcus 

Highway to Heaven (1984) 
  Jonathan Smith Goes to Washington 03x11: (Dec/03/1986) As Caroline 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Harley Jane Kozak Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..