Login or register  
TV

Lynn Collins


Mostly Credited As: Lynn Collins
Birth Name: Viola Lynn Collins
Date Of Birth: May 16, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Houston, Texas
Height: 5' 6 ½" (1.68 m)

Lynn Collins




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Occult (2013)As: Blair
True Blood (2008)As: Dawn Green (S1)
Haunted (US) (2002)As: Jessica Manning
Episode Cast Credits 

Covert Affairs (2010) 
  She Believes 05x13: (Nov/20/2014) As Olga Akarova 
  Starlings of the Slipstream 05x12: (Nov/13/2014) As Olga Akarova 
  Trigger Cut 05x11: (Nov/06/2014) As tbd 

HitRECord on TV! (2014) 
  Fantasy 01x02: (Jan/18/2014) As Employee 

Elementary (2012) 
  Solve for X 02x02: (Oct/03/2013) As Tanya Barrett 

Freshly Squeezed (2006) 
  Series 4, Episode 51 04x51: (Mar/12/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Bonnie Hunt Show (2008) (2008) 
  Zachary Quinto; Lynn Collins; Sam Haskell 01x158: (May/06/2009) As Herself 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Wanderlust 01x05: (Oct/18/1999) As Virginia Hayes 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lynn Collins Quotes

No quotes added for this person