Login or register  
TV

Richard Harrison (1)

Mostly Credited As: Richard Harrison (1)
Sometimes Credited As: The Old Man

Birth Name: Richard Benjamin Harrison
Date Of Birth: March 04, 1941 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lexington, North Carolina

Richard Harrison (1)



TV Appearances

Pawn Star$ (2009)As: The Old Man “The Appraiser” (Grandfather)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Richard Harrison (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..