Login or register  
TV

Rick Harrison


Mostly Credited As: Rick Harrison
Sometimes Credited As: The Spotter

Birth Name: Richard Kevin Harrison
Date Of Birth: March 22, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lexington, North Carolina

Rick Harrison




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Pawn Star$ (2009)As: Rick “The Spotter” (Son)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Better Show (2007) 
  Rick Harrison 08x33: (Oct/22/2014) As Himself 

United Stuff of America (2014) 
  Badass Presidents 01x01: (Jun/14/2014) As Himself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Mariah Carey, Rick Harrison, the Whigs 21x130: (May/07/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Betty White, Rick Harrison, Morning Teleportation 18x128: (May/04/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Katie Holmes, Rick Harrison 18x05: (Sep/07/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Miley Cyrus, Rick Harrison 17x160: (Jun/17/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Celebrity Home Raiders (2014) 
  Rick Harrison 01x05: (Mar/20/2014) As Himself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Arnold Schwarzenegger, Chumlee & Rick Harrison, Ziggy Marley 21x12: (Jan/03/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Penelope Cruz, Rick Harrison, We Are Augustines 20x102: (Jun/14/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Courteney Cox, Joy Behar, Youngblood Hawke 20x02: (Jan/04/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Middle (2009) 
  The Safe 04x07: (Nov/07/2012) As Rick 

Top Gear (US) (2010) 
  First Cars 02x02: (Jul/31/2011) As Himself (Big Star, Small Car) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rick Harrison Quotes

No quotes added for this person