Login or register  
TV

Sammy Kershaw


Mostly Credited As: Sammy Kershaw
Birth Name: Samuel Paul Kershaw
Date Of Birth: February 24, 1958 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Kaplan, Louisiana
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Sammy Kershaw




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Soundstage (2003) (2003) 
  George Jones 50 Years Special 02x14: (Nov/2004) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Quentin Tarantino, Sarah Jessica Parker, Sammy Kershaw 02x28: (Oct/05/1994) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sammy Kershaw Quotes

No quotes added for this person