TV

Mala Chapple


Mostly Credited As: Mala Chapple
Birth Name: Mala Rayner
Date Of Birth: October 03, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Hamilton, Ontario





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Straight Plan for the Gay Man (2004)• Executive Producer
Insomniac with Dave Attell (2001)• Producer
30 Days (2005)• Executive Producer (2005: Unknown Episodes)
Spectacle: Elvis Costello with ... (2008)• Executive Producer (2008-2010: 20 Episodes)
The Lazy Enviromentalist (2009)• Executive Producer
Be Good Johnny Weir (2010)• Executive Producer (2010: 7 Episodes)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mala Chapple Quotes

No quotes added for this person