Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Claudia Wells


Mostly Credited As: Claudia Wells
Birth Name: Claudia G. Wells
Date Of Birth: July 05, 1966 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: Malaysia
Birth Place: Kuala Lumpur
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Claudia Wells




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Fast Times (1986)As: Linda Barrett
Off the Rack (1985)As: Shannon Halloran
Herbie, the Love Bug (1982)As: Julie MacLane
Episode Cast Credits 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Where in the World is Carmine O'Brien 04x06: (Oct/27/2011) As Chief Marnie Green, [Co-Guest Stars]

Simon & Simon (1981) 
  Slither 04x18: (Feb/07/1985) As Phoebe Glass 

Fame (1982) (1982) 
  Appearances 03x12: (Jan/30/1984) As Marya 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Claudia Wells Quotes

No quotes added for this person