TV

Krysta Rodriguez


Mostly Credited As: Krysta Rodriguez
Birth Name: Krysta Anne Rodriguez
Date Of Birth: July 23, 1984 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Orange, California

Krysta Rodriguez




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Trial & Error (2017)As: Summer Henderson
The Trail (2016)As: Summer Henderson
Episode Cast Credits 

The Mysteries Of Laura (2014) 
  The Mystery of the Cure for Loneliness 02x02: (Sep/30/2015) As April Watkins 
  The Mystery of the Cure for Loneliness 02x02: (Sep/30/2015) As April Watkins 

Chasing Life (2014) 
  Wild Thing 02x09: (Aug/31/2015) As Vanessa 
  The Domino Effect 02x05: (Aug/03/2015) As Vanessa 
  The Age of Consent 02x02: (Jul/13/2015) As Vanessa 
  A View from the Ledge 02x01: (Jul/06/2015) As Vanessa 

Gossip Girl (2007) 
  New Haven Can Wait 02x06: (Oct/13/2008) As Jordan Steele 
  New Haven Can Wait 02x06: (Oct/13/2008) As Jordan Steele 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Krysta Rodriguez Quotes

No quotes added for this person