Login or register  
TV

Lauren Lungerich


Mostly Credited As: Lauren Lungerich
Birth Name: Lauren Iungerich
Date Of Birth: 1974
Country Of Birth: USA

Lauren Lungerich




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Awkward (2011)• Executive Producer
• Creator
Damaged Goods (2014)• Executive Producer
• Creator

Episode Crew


Awkward (2011) (Credited in 19 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 19 episode crew credits
And Then What Happened 03x12 Oct/29/2013 As: Director, Writer
Surprise! 03x11 Oct/22/2013 As: Director, Writer
Redefining Jenna 03x10 Jun/11/2013 As: Director, Writer
Reality Check 03x09 Jun/04/2013 As: Director
Rubbed Raw and Reeling 03x08 May/28/2013 As: Writer
10 Things I Hate About You (2009) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Don't Give Up 01x05 Aug/04/2009 As: Writer
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lauren Lungerich Quotes

No quotes added for this person