Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Thia Megia


Mostly Credited As: Thia Megia
Birth Name: Thialorei Lising Megia
Date Of Birth: January 30, 1995 (Age 20)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hayward, California

Thia Megia




TV Appearances

America's Got Talent (2006)As: Herself - 14 year old singer (S04 - Advanced to 2nd round)
American Idol (2002)As: Herself (S10, 10th/11th Place)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Thia Megia Quotes

No quotes added for this person