Login or register  
TV

Samantha Boscarino

Mostly Credited As: Samantha Boscarino
Birth Name: Samantha Joann Boscarino
Date Of Birth: December 26, 1994 (Age 20)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ventura County, California

Samantha Boscarino



TV Appearances

Main cast 
How to Rock (2012)As: Molly
Episode Cast Credits 

Jessie (2011) (2011) 
  Good Luck Jessie NYC Christmas 03x07: (Nov/29/2013) As Skylar (Credited for Good Luck Charlie) 

Bucket & Skinner's Epic Adventures (2011) 
  Epic Dates 01x13: (Oct/07/2011) As CJ 

True Jackson, VP (2008) 
  The Reject Room 02x16: (May/15/2010) As Carla 

Parenthood (2010) (2010) 
  Perchance to Dream 01x09: (Apr/27/2010) As Lindsay 

JONAS (2009) 
  Complete Repeat 01x09: (Jul/05/2009) As Amy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Samantha Boscarino Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..