Login or register  
TV

Sean Avery


Mostly Credited As: Sean Avery
Birth Name: Sean Christopher Avery
Date Of Birth: April 10, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: North York, Ontario
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Sean Avery




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dancing With the Stars (2005)As: Himself (S18 - Eliminated 2nd - 24 Mar 2014)
Episode Cast Credits 

Late Night with Jimmy Fallon (2009) 
  Matthew Broderick, Sean Avery, Jason Aldean 01x66: (Jun/15/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sean Avery Quotes

No quotes added for this person