Login or register  
TV

Brooke Hogan

Mostly Credited As: Brooke Hogan
Sometimes Credited As: Brooke Bollea
Brookie

Birth Name: Brooke Ellen Bollea
Date Of Birth: May 05, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tampa, Florida
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Brooke Hogan




Brooke Hogan Brooke Hogan Brooke Hogan Brooke Hogan Brooke Hogan Brooke Hogan Brooke Hogan Brooke Hogan
TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Great Debate (2009)As: Herself (Interviewee/VH1 All Stars vs. Ivy Leaguers)
Brooke Knows Best (2008)As: Herself
America's Prom Queen (2008)As: Herself (Committee Member)
Hogan Knows Best (2005)As: Herself
Impact Wrestling (2004)As: Herself (May 2012 - August 2013)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Jeff Dunham Show (2009) 
  101 01x01: (Oct/22/2009) As Herself, [Special Guest Stars]

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  Hulk Hogan and Family 12x14: (Nov/07/2008) As Herself 

The Wendy Williams Show (2009) 
  Brooke Hogan 01x04: (Jul/17/2008) As Herself 

Nick Cannon Presents Wild 'N Out (2005) 
  Episode #34 04x06: (Jul/12/2007) As Herself 

The Saturday Early Show (1997) 
  Brook Hogan, Matt Lee, Ted Lee 10x14: (Dec/02/2006) As Herself 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Brooke Hogan, Eva La Rue, Jason Schwartzman 02x171: (Oct/26/2006) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brooke Hogan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Canadian Actress Alberta Watson Loses Cancer Battle

  Canadian actress Alberta Watson has died.  She lost her long fight..

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..