Login or register  
TV

Nick Hogan

Mostly Credited As: Nick Hogan
Birth Name: Nicholas Allan Bollea
Date Of Birth: July 27, 1990 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Van Nuys, California
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Nick Hogan



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hogan Knows Best (2005)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Celebrity Ghost Stories (2009) 
  Jerry Stiller, Mindy McCready, Nick Hogan, Lourdes Benedicto 03x03: (Jul/09/2011) As Himself 

Brooke Knows Best (2008) 
  My Mother's With Another 02x04: (Jun/28/2009) As Himself 

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  Hulk Hogan and Family 12x14: (Nov/07/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Father is pro-wrestler Hollywood Hulk Hogan.

Nick Hogan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..