Login or register  
TV

Brody Hutzler

Mostly Credited As: Brody Hutzler
Birth Name: Ian Brody Hutzler
Date Of Birth: April 20, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fairbanks, Alaska
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Brody Hutzler



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Days of our Lives (1965)As: Patrick Lockhart (2004-2007)
Episode Cast Credits 

Hot In Cleveland (2010) 
  All My Exes 04x22: (Aug/28/2013) As Andy 

Baby Daddy (2012) 
  New Bonnie vs. Old Ben 02x04: (Jun/12/2013) As Johnathan 

NCIS (2003) 
  Jurisdiction 07x18: (Mar/16/2010) As Navy Lieutenant Michael Jensen, [Co-Guest Stars]

Family Guy (1999) 
  Peter's Progress 07x16: (May/17/2009) As Shovin' Buddy 

The Greg Behrendt Show (2006) 
  Greg's Guide to New Sex Etiquette 01x19: (Oct/06/2006) As Himself 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  Lyle & Substance 03x17: (Mar/10/2006) As Travis 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Charity Begins at Home 08x06: (Oct/20/2003) As Paul 

I'm With Her (2003) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/23/2003) As Movie Star 

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #7573 30x230: (Feb/20/2003) As Cody Dixon 
  Ep. #7571 30x228: (Feb/18/2003) As Cody Dixon 

Birds of Prey (2002) 
  Three Birds and a Baby 01x04: (Oct/30/2002) As Mercenary 

Angel (1999) 
  There's No Place Like Plrtz Glrb 02x22: (May/22/2001) As Landok 
  Through the Looking Glass 02x21: (May/15/2001) As Landok 
  Belonging 02x19: (May/01/2001) As Landok 

Ally McBeal (1997) 
  Girls' Night Out 04x02: (Oct/30/2000) As Chris 

Charmed (1998) 
  Heartbreak City 02x10: (Jan/20/2000) As Max 

Saved by the Bell: The New Class (1993) 
  Boundaries 03x09: (Oct/14/1995) As Craig 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brody Hutzler Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..