Login or register  
TV

Nikolai Volkoff


Mostly Credited As: Nikolai Volkoff
Sometimes Credited As: Bepo Mongol
Boris Breznikoff

Birth Name: Josip Peruzovic
Date Of Birth: October, 1947
Country Of Birth: Croatia
Birth Place: Split
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Nikolai  Volkoff




TV Appearances

Main cast 
WXW Rage TV (1996)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

WWE Monday Night RAW (1993) 
  Episode 742 (New York City, NY) 15x33: (Aug/13/2007) As Nikolai Volkoff 

Hogan Knows Best (2005) 
  Wrestlemania 01x04: (Jul/31/2005) As Himself - Former WWE Wrestler 

WWE Pay-Per-View (1985) 
  WrestleMania XVII - Houston, TX 17x03: (Apr/01/2001) As Nikolai Volkoff 
  Royal Rumble 1992 - Albany, NY 08x01: (Jan/19/1992) As Nikolai Volkoff 
  Survivor Series 1990 - Hartford, CT 06x04: (Nov/22/1990) As Nikolai Volkoff 
  SummerSlam 1990 - Philadelphia, PA 06x03: (Aug/27/1990) As Nikolai Volkoff 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nikolai Volkoff Quotes

No quotes added for this person