Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Skarsgard


Mostly Credited As: Skarsgard
Birth Name: Stellan SkarsgÄrd
Date Of Birth: June 13, 1951 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Gothenburg, Sweden
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Entourage (2004) 
  Play'n With Fire 05x11: (Nov/16/2008) As Verner 
  Seth Green Day 05x10: (Nov/09/2008) As Verner 
  Pie 05x09: (Nov/02/2008) As Verner 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Skarsgard Quotes

No quotes added for this person