Login or register  
TV

Jeffrey Reyes

Mostly Credited As: Jeffrey Reyes
Birth Name: Jeffrey Leonardo Reyes
Date Of Birth: February 03, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Granada Hills, Los Angeles, California




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Operation Repo (2008)• Co-Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeffrey Reyes Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..