Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Willow Smith


Mostly Credited As: Willow Smith
Birth Name: Willow Camille Reign Smith
Date Of Birth: October 31, 2000 (Age 14)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' (1.52 m)

Willow Smith




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Queen Latifah Show (2013) 
  John Travolta, Willow Smith Performs; Alicia Keys, and a Life-Changing Musical Surprise 01x01: (Sep/16/2013) As Herself, [Musical Guests]

The X Factor (US) (2011) 
  LIVE Results Show #2 01x14: (Nov/10/2011) As Herself, [Musical Guests]

Oprah (1986) 
  Willow Smith 'Whips Her Hair' & Oprah's All-Time Smartest, Most Talented Kids 25x94: (Mar/01/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]

True Jackson, VP (2008) 
  Testing True (Jul/25/2009) As Young True 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Willow Smith Quotes

No quotes added for this person