TV

Jose Andres


Mostly Credited As: Jose Andres
Sometimes Credited As: José Andrés

Birth Name: José Ramón Andrés Puerta
Date Of Birth: July 13, 1969 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Mieres, Asturias





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Iron Chef America (2005)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Conan (2010) 
  Eva Longoria, Jose Andres, Marques Ray 06x12: (Jan/21/2016) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Ashton Kutcher, Jose Andres, Sting 11x43: (Nov/06/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Hannibal (2013)• Culinary Consultant

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jose Andres Quotes

No quotes added for this person