Login or register  
TV

Toby Leung


Mostly Credited As: Toby Leung
Birth Name: Toby Jing-Kei Leung
Date Of Birth: February 27, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: Hong Kong
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Toby Leung




TV Appearances

The Threshold of a Persona (2009)As: Chung Chi-Yan
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Toby Leung Quotes

No quotes added for this person