Login or register  
TV

Sylvia Millecam

Mostly Credited As: Sylvia Millecam
Birth Name: Sylvia Maria Millecam
Date Of Birth: February 23, 1956 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: The Hague, Zuid-Holland
Date Of Death: August 20, 2001
Cause Of Death: Mastitis carcinomatosa

Sylvia Millecam



TV Appearances

Read My Lips (1998)As: Herself (Panel member)
Sjans (1992)As: Pamela Oudgeest
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sylvia Millecam Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..