Login or register  
TV

Mariah Buzolin

Mostly Credited As: Mariah Buzolin
Birth Name: Mariah Buzolin Oliveira
Date Of Birth: February 03, 1991 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Campinas, São Paulo
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Mariah Buzolin



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Beauty and the Beast (2012) (2012) 
  Worth 01x06: (Nov/15/2012) As Daphne 

Jane By Design (2012) 
  The Second Chance 01x14: (Jun/26/2012) As Zoe 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Get Me Out of Here! 08x06: (Nov/04/2011) As Ally 

All My Children (1970) 
  Ep. #10708 42x179: (Sep/19/2011) As Maya Mercado 
  Ep. #10706 42x177: (Sep/15/2011) As Maya 
  Ep. #10705 42x176: (Sep/14/2011) As Maya 
  Ep. #10703 42x174: (Sep/12/2011) As Maya 

Glory Daze (2010) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Nov/16/2010) As Co-Ed, [Co-Guest Stars]

Lie to Me (2009) 
  The Royal We 03x02: (Oct/11/2010) As Ashley 

JONAS (2009) 
  That Ding You Do 01x08: (Jun/28/2009) As Angelina 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mariah Buzolin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news