Login or register  
TV

Pierre Ngo

Mostly Credited As: Pierre Ngo
Birth Name: Pierre Ka Nin Ngo
Date Of Birth: September 16, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Hong Kong

Pierre Ngo



TV Appearances

A Great Way to Care (2009)As: Yuen Man Hon
Sweetness in the Salt (2009)As: Wu Ting-Fai
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pierre Ngo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..

Tribunal - Grimm Recap and Mini-Review

'Grimm' comes on strong with an episode that wraps up the half-season..