Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Alex Fong


Mostly Credited As: Alex Fong
Birth Name: Alex Fong Chung-Sun
Date Of Birth: May 17, 1963 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: Hong Kong
Birth Place: Macau

Alex Fong




TV Appearances

A Great Way to Care (2009)As: Ko Lap Yan (Ko Yan)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alex Fong Quotes

No quotes added for this person