Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chung King Fai


Mostly Credited As: Chung King Fai
Birth Name: Chung King-fai
Date Of Birth: March, 1937
Country Of Birth: Hong Kong

Chung King Fai




TV Appearances

A Great Way to Care (2009)As: Leong Wai Keong
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chung King Fai Quotes

No quotes added for this person