Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Wu Fung


Mostly Credited As: Wu Fung
Birth Name: Wu Gai Sau
Date Of Birth: 1932
Country Of Birth: China
Birth Place: Guangdong

Wu Fung




TV Appearances

Root of Evil (2009)As: TBA
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Wu Fung Quotes

No quotes added for this person