Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

John Auerbach


Mostly Credited As: John Auerbach
Birth Name: John Philip Auerbach
Date Of Birth: July 11, 1955 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: USA





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Tales from the Darkside (1983) (1983)• Assistant Sound Editor

Episode Crew


Monsters (1988) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Rerun 02x04 Oct/22/1989 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Auerbach Quotes

No quotes added for this person