Login or register  
TV

Sidney Torch

Mostly Credited As: Sidney Torch
Birth Name: Sidney Torchinsky
Date Of Birth: June 05, 1908 (Age 82)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: St. Pancras, London, England
Date Of Death: July 16, 1990




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Scarlet Pimpernel (1956) (1956)• Music
Maupassant (1963)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sidney Torch Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news